Futebol Nova Aposta

Brasil

Campeonato Piauiense   Imprimir
18/04/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101472424
Fluminense PI x 4 de Julho EC

|

Campeonato Mineiro   Imprimir
18/04/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 101042555
Uberlandia x Tombense MG

|

18/04/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 101042600
Pouso Alegre x Cruzeiro

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101042602
CA Patrocinense x URT MG

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101042604
Atletico Mineiro x Boa

|

Paraense   Imprimir
18/04/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 101472418
Bragantino PA x Paragominas FC

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472410
Aguia de Maraba x Clube Do Remo

|

Campeonato Paranaense   Imprimir
18/04/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 101480759
Parana x Londrina

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101480762
Coritiba x Toledo EC

|

Brasil   Imprimir
18/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101439274
Botafogo RJ Women x EC Bahia Women

|

18/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101439277
Flamengo RJ Women x Minas ICESP DF Women

|

18/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101439291
Cruzeiro Women x Real Brasilia FC Women

|

18/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101439281
Sao Jose dos Campos Women x Kindermann SC Women

|

18/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101486442
Palmeiras Women x Ferroviaria SP Women

|

Campeonato Brasiliense   Imprimir
18/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101472404
Capital CF x Ceilandia

|

18/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101472406
SE Santa Maria x Brasiliense

|

Campeonato Pernambucano   Imprimir
18/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101472465
Vitoria das Tabocas x Central SC

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472472
Afogados da Ingazeira FC x Vera Cruz

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472479
Salgueiro x Retro FC Brasil

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472488
Nautico Capibaribe x Santa Cruz FC

|

18/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101472483
Sete de Setembro x Sport Recife

|

Campeonato Carioca   Imprimir
18/04/2021 15:15 BR | ID: 101042115
Bangu x Volta Redonda

|

18/04/2021 15:15 BR | ID: 101042123
Nova Iguacu x Resende RJ

|

18/04/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 101042118
Boavista SC Saquarema x Vasco da Gama

|

Copa Nordeste   Imprimir
18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101387960
Ceara x Sampaio Correa

|

Campeonato Alagoano   Imprimir
18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472408
CE Olhodaguense x ASA

|

Campeonato Catarinense   Imprimir
18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472429
CA Metropolitano x Juventus SC

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472435
Avai x Hercilio Luz

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472437
Marcilio Dias x Chapecoense

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472442
Concordia AC x Criciuma

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472444
EC Prospera x Figueirense

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472446
Joinville x Brusque

|

Campeonato Goiano   Imprimir
18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472452
Goianesia x Goias

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472454
Itumbiara x Anapolis FC

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472456
Vila Nova x Aparecidense

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472458
Gremio Anapolis x AE Jataiense

|

Campeonato Paraibano   Imprimir
18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472460
Sao Paulo Crystal FC x Campinense Clube

|

Campeonato Sergipano   Imprimir
18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101472495
CS Sergipe x Dorense

|

Campeonato Baiano   Imprimir
18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101534216
Atletico Alagoinhas x Jacuipense

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101534218
EC Bahia x Bahia de Feira

|

18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101534220
Fluminense De Feira x Doce Mel Esporte Clube

|

Campeonato Gaucho   Imprimir
18/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101042320
Gremio x Novo Hamburgo

|

18/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101042326
Brasil de Pelotas x Sao Luiz

|

Campeonato Paulista   Imprimir
18/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101481466
Botafogo SP x Palmeiras

|

18/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101481469
Santos x Inter de Limeira

|

18/04/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 101481480
Corinthians x Ituano

|

AFC Champions League

Africa do Sul

Albania

Alemanha

Angola Girabola

Argentina

Austria

Bahrein

Bielorussia

Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League

Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga

Bulgaria

Burkina Faso League

Bélgica

Chile

Chipre

Colômbia

Costa Rica

Costa do Marfim

Croácia

Dinamarca

Dominica Premier League

Egito

El Salvador

Equador

Escócia

Eslováquia

Eslovênia

Espanha

Estados Unidos

Estônia

Etiopia

Europa

Finnish Kansallinen Liiga Women

França