Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Serie A Women Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152998970
Ferroviaria SP Women x Cruzeiro Women
| |
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153076709
Atletico Mineiro Women x Flamengo Women
| |
|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153076711
Fluminense Women x Sao Paulo Women
| |
|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153076715
Santos Women x Bragantino Women
| |
|
29/03/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153100596
Corinthians Women x Internacional Women
| |
|
U20 League Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153151908
Hercilio Luz U20 x Avai U20
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153132346
Hope International U20 x Athletico Paranaense U20
| |
|
U20 Cup Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153111922
Vasco da Gama U20 x Madureira U20
| |
|
Campeonato U20 Women Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153076718
Sao Paulo Women U20 x Gremio Women U20
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153076721
JC Futebol Clube Women U20 x Sport Recife Women U20
| |
Championship Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153061425
KF Tirana x KF Teuta
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153061427
Vllaznia Shkoder x KF Erzeni
| |
Torneo A Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153173200
Sportivo Estudiantes x Sportivo Atenas
| |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 152639681
Defensa y Justicia x Estudiantes LP
| |
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 152639701
CA Tigre x Belgrano
| |
|
29/03/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 152639674
Huracan x River Plate
| |
|
Championship Women Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153215027
Boca Juniors Women x Platense Women
| |
|
Torneo Promocional Amateur Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153168449
Nautico Hacoaj x Social Atletico Television
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153168452
Deportivo Camioneros x Belgrano Zarate
| |
|
Nacional B Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153036012
Guillermo Brown x Talleres Remedios
| |
|
29/03/2024 19:05 BR | ID: 153036014
Agropecuario x Quilmes
| |
Cup Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153082258
CR Belouizdad x Olympique Akbou
| |
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153082261
ES Mostaganem x NA Hussein Dey
| |
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153082265
USM Annaba x CS Constantine
| |
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153082263
US Biskra x MC Oran
| |
Pro League Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401011
Al Ittihad Jeddah x Al Feiha
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401014
Al Taawon Buraidah x Al Hazm
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401018
Al Akhdoud x Al Raed
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401021
Al Ittifaq Dammam x Al Ahli Jeddah
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401024
Damac FC x Al Khaleej Saihat
| |
|
Division 1 Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152401089
Al Adalh x Al Taraji
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 152401077
Al Qaisoma x Al Safa
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 152401081
Al Faisaly Harmah x Al Kholood
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401091
Al Jabalain x Ohod Madinah
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401095
Al-Arabi Al-Saudi x Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
| |
Bundesliga Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152350108
FK Austria Vienna x FC Blau Weiss Linz
| |
|
Regionalliga Ost Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091192
ASV Drassburg x Neusiedl
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091216
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x TWL Elektra
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153091200
FCM Traiskirchen x Rapid Vienna II
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153091211
Kremser SC x Oberwart
| |
|
Regionalliga Mitte Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091180
FC Gleisdorf 09 x Wolfsberger AC II
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091184
TUS Bad Gleichenberg x ASK Voitsberg
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091186
WSPG Wels x Deutschlandsberger SC
| |
|
2. Liga Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 152350114
Leoben DSV x SV Kapfenberg
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 152350116
St Polten x SKU Amstetten
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 152350118
SV Ried x Grazer AK
| |
|
Landesliga Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153091230
SV Grodig x UFC Siezenheim
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091235
USC Eugendorf x Salzburger AK
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091238
SV Tillmitsch x SC Kalsdorf
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091240
UFC Fehring x Ilzer SV
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091245
WSG Swarovski Tirol II x SC Kundl
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153151900
SV Frauental x TUS Heiligenkreuz
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153091222
SC Bad Sauerbrunn x SPG Edelserpentin
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153091226
Parndorf x USV Halbturn
| |
South Austrália Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 23:15 BR | ID: 152774343
Cumberland United Reserves x West Adelaide Reserves
| |
|
FFA Cup Qualifying Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 153123044
Launceston City x South Hobart
| |
|
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 153123062
Green Gully x North Geelong
| |
|
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 153123065
Uni Hill Eagles FC x Casey Comets
| |
|
SA Premier League Reserves Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 152774312
Adelaide Croácia Raiders Reserves x Adelaide City Reserves
| |
|
29/03/2024 22:45 BR | ID: 152774314
Modbury Jets Reserves x Adelaide Olympic Reserves
| |
|
29/03/2024 23:15 BR | ID: 152774319
Para Hills Knights Reserves x Croydon Kings Reserves
| |
|
29/03/2024 23:15 BR | ID: 152774331
Campbelltown Reserves x South Adelaide Reserves
| |
First League Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152507345
Levski Sofia x Slavia Sofia
| |
First Division A Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152717876
Gent x Standard Liege
| |
|
Super League Women Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 153092599
Genk Women x Anderlecht Women
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 153092602
White Star Women x Zulte-Waregem Women
| |
|
Reserve League Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153092604
Sint Truidense Reserves x RFC Liege Reserves
| |
|
First Division B Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152151963
Club Brugge II x FCV Dender EH
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152151972
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk x Genk II
| |
Champions League Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153061506
Simba Sports Club x Al Ahly Cairo
| |
Division 1 Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152718657
Doxa Katokopias x Othellos Athienou
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152718659
Apollon Limassol x AE Zakakiou
| |
Primera A Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 152720941
Alianza x Deportes Tolima
| |
|
29/03/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 152720943
Junior x La Equidad
| |
Primera Division Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 152357370
Municipal Perez Zeledon x Santos de Guápiles
| |
Cup Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153043201
Silkeborg IF x FC Fredericia
| |
LigaPro Serie A Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 153100613
Macara x Barcelona Guayaquil
| |
Championship Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152718122
Ayr x Airdrieonians
| |
3. SNL Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153116223
SD Sencur x Svoboda Ljubljana
| |
|
2. SNL Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153076660
NK Krka x NK Fuzinar
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153076662
NK Rudar Velenje x NK Tolmin
| |
|
Prva Liga Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 152639834
NK Maribor x NK Radomlje
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 152639851
NK Domzale x NS Mura
| |
Primera Liga Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151639548
Cadiz x Granada
| |
|
Segunda Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 152349545
Burgos x Espanyol
| |
|
Tercera Group 3 Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153116384
Torina x Escobedo
| |
|
29/03/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153116389
Laredo x Vimenor
| |
|
Tercera Group 6 Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153001883
Utiel x Ontinyent
| |
|
Tercera Group 11 Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153001875
Felanitx x Santanyi
| |
NWSL Women Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153076691
Orlando Pride Women x Chicago Red Stars Women
| |
|
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 153102419
San Diego Wave Women x Reign FC Women
| |
|
USL League One Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 152720926
Lexington SC x Greenville Triumph SC
| |
|
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 152720931
Fuego FC x Forward Madison FC
| |
|
USL Championship Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 152507647
North Carolina FC x Hartford Athletic
| |
Premier League Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153092477
Hadiya Hossana x Hambericho Durame
| |
Ligue 1 Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151990651
Lille x Lens
| |
|
National Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152711781
Dijon x Nimes
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152711784
Chateauroux x Martigues
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152711787
Le Mans x Epinal
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152711790
Marignane Gignac x Versailles
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152711792
Cholet x Red Star FC 93
| |
Erovnuli Liga Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152356381
Kolkheti Poti x FC Telavi
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152356384
Dinamo Batumi x Torpedo Kutaisi
| |
Eerste Divisie Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507119
ADO Den Haag x FC Groningen
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507122
FC Den Bosch x FC Dordrecht
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507125
Helmond Sport x Willem II
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507128
Telstar x FC Utrecht Reserves
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507130
FC Emmen x Ajax Reserves
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507134
De Graafschap x AZ Reserves
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507145
NAC x Maastricht
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507151
FC Eindhoven x Cambuur Leeuwarden
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507156
VVV x Top Oss
| |
|
Derde Divisie Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153088998
Kloetinge x HSV Hoek
| |
NB I Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152356442
Puskas Academy x MOL Fehervar FC
| |
Ryman Premier Division Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152710841
Concord Rangers x Carshalton Ath
| |
|
Championship Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 152151722
Blackburn x Ipswich
| |
|
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 152151725
Watford x Leeds
| |
|
National League South Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152710775
Truro City x Slough
| |
FAI Intermediate Cup Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 153132405
Glebe North FC x Wayside Celtic
| |
|
First Division Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152152047
Bray Wanderers x Cobh Ramblers
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152152050
Cork City x Athlone Town
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152152053
Kerry FC x Wexford FC
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152152055
Longford Town x UCD
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152152058
Treaty United FC x Finn Harps
| |
|
Premier Division Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152151990
Derry City x Galway United
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152151992
Drogheda United x St Patricks Athletic
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152151995
Shelbourne x Dundalk
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152151997
Waterford FC x Sligo Rovers
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152151999
Shamrock Rovers x Bohemians Dublin
| |
- Cup Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 153082299
Glentoran x Linfield
| |
Serie A Women Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153076614
Inter Milan Women x Roma Women
| |
Jordan League Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 153089008
Al Salt x Sahab SC
| |
Liberia First Division Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153236218
Freeport x Nimba Kwado
| |
A Lyga Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152356581
Banga Gargzdai x FK Dziugas Telsiai
| |
|
1 Lyga Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152507509
FA Siauliai II x FK Neptunas Klaipeda
| |
|
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152507511
FK Kauno Zalgiris II x Nevezis
| |
|
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152507513
FK Panevezys II x BE1 NFA
| |
Promotion D’Honneur Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153076616
Jeunesse Canach x FC Mamer 32
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153151952
CS Grevenmacher x Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
| |
Cup Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153061411
OC Khouribga x Difaa El Jadida
| |
|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153061414
SC Chabab Mohammedia x Youssoufia Berrechid
| |
Liga MX Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 152356957
Puebla x Tigres UANL
| |
|
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 152356973
Club America x Atletico San Luis
| |
|
Liga de Expansion Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 152357019
Club Celaya x Tlaxcala FC
| |
|
Liga MX Femenil Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 18:45 BR | ID: 153061419
Cruz Azul Women x Club America Women
| |
|
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153061421
Queretaro Women x Necaxa Women
| |
|
29/03/2024 22:06 BR | ID: 153102386
Leon Women x Mazatlan FC Women
| |
|
Liga TDP Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153089029
Valle de Xico FC x FC Politécnico
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153089024
CH Fútbol Club x Atlético Pachuca
| |
|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153089016
Arietes FC x Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense
| |
|
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153151957
San Pedro 7/10 FC x Saltillo Soccer FC
| |
|
29/03/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 153132449
La Piedad Imperial x Degollado FC
| |
|
U23 League Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153132446
Mazatlan FC U23 x Tijuana U23
| |
|
Segunda Division Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152720818
Correcaminos II x Saltillo FC
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 152720885
Deportivo Dongu x Caja Oblatos CFD
| |
|
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 152720890
Poza Rica x CD Ayense
| |
|
29/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 152720820
Tecos x Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
| |
|
29/03/2024 21:45 BR | ID: 152720822
CF Orgullo Reynosa x Coras FC
| |
Central League Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 153168238
Miramar Rangers x Wellington Phoenix Reserves
| |
|
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 153168240
Petone FC x Stop Out
| |
|
29/03/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 153132453
Island Bay United x Western Suburbs
| |
Liga 1 Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 152639805
Cusco FC x Union Comercio
| |
III Liga Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:26 BR | ID: 153089827
Bron Radom x Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
| |
|
Regional League Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153236841
WKS Wierzbice x WIWA Goszcz
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153236855
Ursus Warsaw II x STF Champion
| |
|
IV Liga Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153116655
Miedz Legnica II x Luzyce Luban
| |
Stars League Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152400971
Al Shamal SC x Al-Ahli Doha
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152400974
Umm Salal x Muaither SC
| |
2. Liga Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152350188
Opava x Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152350196
Vysocina Jihlava x Dukla Praha
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152350202
FK Pribram x FC Sellier e Bellot Vlasim
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152350207
FC Brno x Sparta Prague B
| |
|
3. Ligy Imprimir | |
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152718308
SK Hranice x TJ Tatran Bohunice
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152718249
FC Pisek x Dukla Praha B
| |
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152718290
FK Usti nad Labem x FK Chlumec N.C
| |
Liga I Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152718551
ACS Sepsi x CFR Cluj
| |
2.div Västra Götaland Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153039805
Varbergs GIF FK x Sävedalens IF
| |
Challenge League Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152152163
Neuchatel Xamax x FC Schaffhausen
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152152165
Stade Nyonnais x FC Sion
| |
|
29/03/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 152152167
AC Bellinzona x Aarau
| |
UAE Premier League Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 152401313
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi x Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
| |
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 152401315
Al Ittihad Kalba x Ajman SCC
| |
Apertura Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153037526
Penarol x Nacional De Football
| |
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga Imprimir | |
---|---|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153090242
Zeljeznicar x Velez Mostar
| |