Resultados Acompanhamento

  Voltar

Resultados



- Partida    
Colômbia - Primera A HT FT
1 AGUILAS DORADAS X DEPORTIVO PASTO 2:1 3:4
Costa Rica - Cup HT FT
2 AD GUANACASTECA X ALAJUELENSE 0:1 0:1
Espanha - Segunda HT FT
3 LAS PALMAS X TENERIFE 1:0 3:1
4 ALBACETE BALOMPIE X RACING SANTANDER 1:0 2:1
5 OVIEDO X MIRANDES 1:0 1:0
6 MALAGA X PONFERRADINA 0:0 1:0
7 CD ALAVES X VILLARREAL B 1:0 2:0
Portugal - League Cup HT FT
8 BENFICA X PENAFIEL 0:0 2:0
9 BRAGA X TROFENSE 2:0 3:0
10 FAMALICAO X ACADEMICO VISEU 0:1 1:1
Escócia - FA Cup HT FT
11 CLYDE X DUMBARTON 0:2 1:3
12 HAMILTON X EAST KILBRIDE 1:0 4:0
13 DUNFERMLINE X FORFAR 3:0 4:0
14 MONTROSE X DARVEL FC 1:3 2:5
Bélgica - First Amateur Division HT FT
15 CHARLEROI II X RFC LIEGE 0:0 1:2
Mundo - Cup 2022 HT FT
16 ARGENTINA X MéXICO 0:0 2:0
17 FRANçA X DINAMARCA 0:0 2:1
18 POLôNIA X ARáBIA SAUDITA 1:0 2:0
19 TUNISIA X AUSTRáLIA 0:1 0:1
Bélgica - First Division B HT FT
20 ANDERLECHT II X KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK 1:1 1:2
Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 HT FT
21 UD ALZIRA X UE OLOT 1:0 2:1
Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 HT FT
22 OURENSE CF X GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA 1:2 1:2
Costa do Marfim - Premier Division HT FT
23 SAN PEDRO FC X SOL FC ABOBO 0:1 0:1
Suíça - Challenge League HT FT
24 WIL 1900 X STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY 0:0 0:0
25 FC THUN X FC VADUZ 0:0 1:1
Itália - Serie B HT FT
26 PISA X TERNANA 3:1 3:1
27 PISA X TERNANA 3:1 3:1
28 PARMA X MODENA 0:2 1:2
Chipre - Division 1 HT FT
29 AEK LARNACA X APOLLON LIMASSOL 0:0 1:0
30 KARMIOTISSA X DOXA KATOKOPIAS 0:1 2:1
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League Central HT FT
31 LEISTON X REDDITCH 2:0 2:1
Itália - Serie C Group B HT FT
32 VIRTUS ENTELLA X VIS PESARO 1:0 2:1
33 FERMANA X LUCCHESE 1:0 1:0
34 GUBBIO X SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0:0 1:0
Portugal - U19 League HT FT
35 SPORTING U19 X NACIONAL U19 2:1 3:1
Turquia - 1 Lig HT FT
36 GENCLERBIRLIGI X CAYKUR RIZESPOR 1:1 1:3
Marrocos - GNF 2 HT FT
37 RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA X RAPIDE OUED ZEM 1:1 1:1
Inglaterra - FA Cup HT FT
38 BARNSLEY X CREWE 1:0 3:0
39 OXFORD UTD X EXETER 1:0 4:1
40 SHEFF WED X MANSFIELD 0:1 2:1
41 PORTSMOUTH X MILTON KEYNES DONS 2:1 3:2
42 FOREST GREEN X ALVECHURCH 1:0 2:1
Inglaterra - National League South HT FT
43 WELLING X WEYMOUTH 1:1 1:2
44 CHESHUNT X OXFORD CITY 0:1 1:2
Inglaterra - National League North HT FT
45 BLYTH SPARTANS X BRACKLEY 0:0 1:1
46 AFC FYLDE X ALFRETON TOWN 1:0 2:0
Egito - Cup HT FT
47 EL ZAMALEK X EL MASRY 0:0 1:0
Bahrein - Division 2 HT FT
48 QALALI X AL ITTIFAQ MAQABA 1:0 1:1
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen HT FT
49 BAYERN ALZENAU X FC GIESSEN 0:0 0:0
França - National 2 HT FT
50 AUXERRE II X SETE 0:0 0:0
51 US LUSITANOS SAINT-MAUR X ASM BELFORT 1:0 3:0
52 WASQUEHAL X CRETEIL 0:0 0:3
53 CHATEAUBRIANT X SAINT MALO 0:1 1:1
54 LOUHANS-CUISEAUX X MARIGNANE GIGNAC 1:2 2:2
55 ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE X GUINGAMP II 0:0 2:0
56 AC BOBIGNY X FC FLEURY 91 1:0 5:0
Europa - Friendlies HT FT
57 FARUL CONSTANTA X PANETOLIKOS 0:1 1:2
58 MILLWALL X BRONDBY 0:0 1:1
59 FC ARGES PITESTI X CS TUNARI 2:1 3:2
Chipre - Division 2 HT FT
60 PEYIA 2014 X OLYMPIADA LYMPION 1:0 1:0
61 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU X ALKI OROKLINI 1:0 1:0
Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern HT FT
62 TSV AUBSTADT X ANSBACH 1:0 3:3
63 SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING X FC PIPINSRIED 1:1 1:1
64 GREUTHER FURTH II X TURKGUCU MUNCHEN 0:1 1:2
65 RAIN AM LECH X NURNBERG II 0:0 2:1
Alemanha - Regionalliga West HT FT
66 WATTENSCHEID 09 X SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER 1:4 4:5
67 COLOGNE II X SV RODINGHAUSEN 2:0 2:2
68 BORUSSIA MGLADBACH II X 1.FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 2:0 2:1
69 1. FC BOCHOLT X DUREN 0:2 0:3
70 SV LIPPSTADT 08 X FORTUNA COLOGNE 2:2 2:2
71 ALEMANNIA AACHEN X ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN 2:1 3:1
Bulgaria - First League HT FT
72 SLAVIA SOFIA X LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD 0:1 1:2
Argélia - Cup HT FT
73 CR TEMOUCHENT X JS BORDJ MENAIEL 0:0 0:0
74 US CHAOUIA X NA HUSSEIN DEY 1:0 2:0
Grécia - Super League 2 HT FT
75 APOLLON LARISSA X LARISSA 0:1 0:2
76 OLYMPIAKOS B X ILIOUPOLI 0:1 0:1
França - U19 League HT FT
77 AJACCIO U19 X COLOMIERS U19 0:0 0:1
78 SC BASTIA U19 X SAINT ETIENNE U19 3:0 3:3
Alemanha - Regionalliga South West HT FT
79 VFB STUTTGART II X BAHLINGER SC 0:0 0:1
Alemanha - Regionalliga North HT FT
80 ST PAULI II X PHONIX LUBECK 0:2 0:3
Chipre - Division 3 HT FT
81 KOURIS ERIMI X APONA ANAGIAS 0:0 1:0
Croácia - 1.NL HT FT
82 NK DUBRAVA ZAGREB X BIJELO BRDO 0:0 0:1
Índia - Super League HT FT
83 FC GOA X BENGALURU 0:1 0:2
Kosovo Superliga HT FT
84 KF FERIZAJ X KF DUKAGJINI 0:0 0:0
85 KF DRENICA SKENDERAJ X KF DRITA 0:1 1:3
Bhutan Premier League HT FT
86 TENSUNG FC X DRUK LHAYUL FC 0:3 2:3
Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga HT FT
87 DYNAMO KIEV X FC METALIST 1925 0:0 0:0
Argélia - U19 League HT FT
88 ES SETIF U19 X MCB OUED SLY U19 1:1 2:3
89 CS CONSTANTINE U19 X US CHAOUIA U19 0:0 1:1
90 JS KABYLIE U19 X SKAF KHEMIS MILIANA U19 1:1 3:1
91 WA BOUFARIK U19 X ES BEN AKNOUN U19 0:0 0:1
92 USM ANNABA U19 X AS AIN MLILA U19 0:1 0:3
China - Super League HT FT
93 GUANGZHOU FC X HENAN SONGSHAN LONGMEN 0:0 1:1
94 CHANGCHUN YATAI X CANGZHOU MIGHTY LIONS 0:1 0:2
95 DALIAN PRO X MEIZHOU HAKKA 1:0 2:1
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga HT FT
96 FC TELAVI X DILA GORI 0:1 1:1
97 LOKOMOTIV TBILISI X FC SABURTALO TBILISI 0:0 0:1
98 FC GAGRA X DINAMO BATUMI 0:2 1:4
Georgia Erovnuli Liga HT FT
99 SAMGURALI X DINAMO TBILISI 1:0 1:1
China - Division 1 HT FT
100 KUNSHAN X SUZHOU DONGWU 0:0 0:2
101 ZIBO CUJU X BEIJING SPORT UNIVERSITY FC 1:1 2:1