Resultados Acompanhamento

  Voltar

Resultados



- Partida    
Republic of Irlanda - FAI Cup HT FT
1 BOHEMIANS DUBLIN X LONGFORD TOWN 0:0 0:0
2 DERRY CITY X DUNDALK 0:1 2:2
3 SHAMROCK ROVERS X DROGHEDA UNITED 0:0 4:0
4 GALWAY UNITED X CORK CITY 1:0 1:0
5 GALWAY UNITED X CORK CITY 1:0 1:0
Bélgica - Cup HT FT
6 RCS VERLAINE X KRC BAMBRUGGE 0:0 1:1
7 OH LEUVEN X RFC WETTEREN 2:0 6:0
Irlanda - FAI Cup HT FT
8 UCD X ST PATRICKS 2:0 3:1
9 UCD X ST PATRICKS 2:0 3:1
Gales - Premier League HT FT
10 CAERNARFON X CONNAHS QUAY 0:0 0:0
11 BARRY TOWN X ABERYSTWYTH 2:0 3:1
12 BALA TOWN X T.N.S. 0:1 3:1
13 PENYBONT X CARDIFF MET UNI 0:1 1:3
14 CAERNARFON X CONNAHS QUAY 0:0 0:0
15 BARRY TOWN X ABERYSTWYTH 2:0 3:1
16 BALA TOWN X T.N.S. 0:1 3:1
Inglaterra - FA Cup Qualification HT FT
17 AVELEY X BARKING 0:1 1:2
18 MICKLEOVER SPORTS X COVENTRY SPHINX 2:0 3:0
Espanha - Tercera Group 3 HT FT
19 CD BEZANA X GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA 0:2 1:2
Europa - Friendlies HT FT
20 VILLAFRANCO CF X LA PALMA CF 1:0 2:0
21 ROMA U19 X BENEVENTO U19 3:0 8:0
22 SC HAIFA ROBI SHAPIRA X MACCABI NEVE SHAANAN ELDAD 0:1 1:4
Uruguai - Segunda B Nacional HT FT
23 LA LUZ X COLON FC 0:0 1:0
Polônia - Ekstraklasa HT FT
24 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK X WISLA KRAKOW 2:1 3:2
25 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK X WISLA KRAKOW 2:1 3:2
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana HT FT
26 SPORTIVO ITALIANO X SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO 0:0 0:1
27 SPORTIVO ITALIANO X SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO 0:0 0:1
Alemanha - Bundesliga I HT FT
28 COLOGNE X BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1:0 1:3
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana HT FT
29 TRISTAN SUAREZ X FENIX 0:0 1:0
30 TRISTAN SUAREZ X FENIX 0:0 1:0
Bélgica - Super League Women HT FT
31 GENT WOMEN X STANDARD LIEGE WOMEN 0:1 0:6
32 OH LEUVEN WOMEN X GENK WOMEN 1:3 1:7
Bélgica - First Division A HT FT
33 GENK X ANDERLECHT 0:0 1:0
34 GENK X ANDERLECHT 0:0 1:0
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South HT FT
35 TSV SCHWABMüNCHEN X FC INGOLSTADT II 0:1 1:1
36 FC PIPINSRIED X TSV KOTTERN 0:0 5:0
Portugal - Primeira Liga HT FT
37 VITORIA SETUBAL X MOREIRENSE 0:0 0:0
38 VITORIA SETUBAL X MOREIRENSE 0:0 0:0
39 VITORIA SETUBAL X MOREIRENSE 0:0 0:0
Brasil - U20 League HT FT
40 AD GUARULHOS U20 X AA FLAMENGO GUARULHOS U20 1:1 1:1
41 CABENSE U20 X FERROVIARIO DO CABO U20 0:0 2:0
Arábia Saudita - Premier League HT FT
42 AL ITTIHAD JEDDAH X AL RAED 1:1 3:1
43 AL ITTIHAD JEDDAH X AL RAED 1:1 3:1
44 AL ITTIHAD JEDDAH X AL RAED 1:1 3:1
45 AL TAAWON BURAIDAH X AL HAZM 1:1 1:1
46 AL TAAWON BURAIDAH X AL HAZM 1:1 1:1
47 AL HILAL RIYADH X ABHA 2:1 4:2
48 AL HILAL RIYADH X ABHA 2:1 4:2
Romênia - Liga I HT FT
49 CS U CRAIOVA X ASTRA GIURGIU 0:0 1:0
50 CS U CRAIOVA X ASTRA GIURGIU 0:0 1:0
51 CSM POLITEHNICA IASI X CHINDIA TARGOVISTE 2:1 2:2
Escócia - Championship HT FT
52 MORTON X PARTICK 0:2 3:2
53 MORTON X PARTICK 0:2 3:2
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 HT FT
54 WEST HAM U23 X READING U23 2:0 3:0
55 NEWCASTLE U23 X MAN UTD U23 0:2 0:4
56 MAN CITY U23 X CHELSEA U23 1:0 2:2
57 BLACKBURN U23 X WOLVERHAMPTON U23 0:0 1:2
58 WEST HAM U23 X READING U23 2:0 3:0
59 ARSENAL U23 X EVERTON U23 2:1 2:2
60 MAN CITY U23 X CHELSEA U23 1:0 2:2
61 NEWCASTLE U23 X MAN UTD U23 0:2 0:4
Espanha - Primera Liga HT FT
62 GRANADA X SEVILLA 0:0 0:1
63 GRANADA X SEVILLA 0:0 0:1
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista U20 HT FT
64 ITUANO U20 X RB BRASIL U20 0:0 1:1
65 RIO PRETO U20 X XV PIRACICABA U20 0:0 0:0
66 CA JUVENTUS U20 X EC SAO BERNARDO U20 0:1 0:1
França - National HT FT
67 SPORTING CLUB TOULON X BOURG-PERONNAS 1:0 2:2
68 LYON DUCHERE X LAVAL 0:0 2:1
69 CHOLET X CRETEIL 0:0 1:0
70 AS BEZIERS X PAU 0:0 0:1
71 CHOLET X CRETEIL 0:0 1:0
72 LYON DUCHERE X LAVAL 0:0 2:1
73 AS BEZIERS X PAU 0:0 0:1
74 SPORTING CLUB TOULON X BOURG-PERONNAS 1:0 2:2
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg HT FT
75 HAMBURGER SV III X TUS OSDORF 3:0 4:1
Suíça - Challenge League HT FT
76 GRASSHOPPERS X WINTERTHUR 0:1 2:2
77 GRASSHOPPERS X WINTERTHUR 0:1 2:2
Holanda - Eerste Divisie HT FT
78 TELSTAR X EXCELSIOR 1:0 3:0
79 HELMOND SPORT X ALMERE CITY FC 0:1 1:1
80 DE GRAAFSCHAP X FC VOLENDAM 1:0 3:0
81 RODA JC X NEC 0:1 1:2
82 TELSTAR X EXCELSIOR 1:0 3:0
83 FC OSS X AZ RESERVES 0:2 1:2
84 FC DEN BOSCH X FC EINDHOVEN 0:0 1:1
85 NAC X CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN 0:0 1:0
86 HELMOND SPORT X ALMERE CITY FC 0:1 1:1
87 DE GRAAFSCHAP X FC VOLENDAM 1:0 3:0
88 GO AHEAD EAGLES X FC UTRECHT RESERVES 2:0 4:0
França - Ligue 2 HT FT
89 SOCHAUX X NANCY 1:0 3:0
90 RODEZ X US ORLEANS 45 1:1 3:3
91 LE HAVRE X GRENOBLE 2:1 3:1
92 NIORT X CAEN 0:1 1:1
93 LE MANS X LORIENT 0:2 1:2
94 LE HAVRE X GRENOBLE 2:1 3:1
95 RODEZ X US ORLEANS 45 1:1 3:3
96 CLERMONT FOOT X AUXERRE 1:0 1:1
97 CHAMBLY THELLE FC X CHATEAUROUX 0:0 0:0
98 LE MANS X LORIENT 0:2 1:2
99 AC AJACCIO X PARIS FC 0:0 1:0
100 LE MANS X LORIENT 0:2 1:2
101 NIORT X CAEN 0:1 1:1
102 CLERMONT FOOT X AUXERRE 1:0 1:1
103 AC AJACCIO X PARIS FC 0:0 1:0
104 CHAMBLY THELLE FC X CHATEAUROUX 0:0 0:0
105 SOCHAUX X NANCY 1:0 3:0
106 CHAMBLY THELLE FC X CHATEAUROUX 0:0 0:0
107 SOCHAUX X NANCY 1:0 3:0
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen HT FT
108 BAD VILBEL X TUS DIETKIRCHEN 0:0 4:0
Turquia - Super Lig HT FT
109 BESIKTAS X GOZTEPE 1:0 3:0
110 BESIKTAS X GOZTEPE 1:0 3:0
Alemanha - Regionalliga West HT FT
111 WUPPERTALER X FC KöLN II 0:1 0:1
112 ROT-WEISS ESSEN X WATTENSCHEID 09 1:0 2:0
113 WUPPERTALER X FC KöLN II 0:1 0:1
114 VERL X BONNER SC 3:0 3:1
115 VERL X BONNER SC 3:0 3:1
116 TUS HALTERN X BORUSSIA DORTMUND II 0:0 2:2
117 TUS HALTERN X BORUSSIA DORTMUND II 0:0 2:2
Bulgaria - First League HT FT
118 ARDA KARDZHALI X CHERNO MORE VARNA 0:0 0:0
119 TSARSKO SELO 2015 X BEROE 1:1 2:1
120 TSARSKO SELO 2015 X BEROE 1:1 2:1
Alemanha - Bundesliga Women HT FT
121 BAYERN MUNICH WOMEN X FFC FRANKFURT WOMEN 1:0 3:0
122 BAYERN MUNICH WOMEN X FFC FRANKFURT WOMEN 1:0 3:0
Austria - 2. Liga HT FT
123 FC WACKER INNSBRUCK X SKU AMSTETTEN 2:0 2:1
124 FK AUSTRIA VIENNA II X SV LAFNITZ 1:0 2:3
125 FC JUNIORS OO X AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 2:2 8:5
126 SV RIED X GRAZER AK 1:0 1:2
127 SV HORN X VORWARTS STEYR 0:0 1:4
128 FLORIDSDORFER AC X FC LIEFERING 0:0 0:0
129 SV HORN X VORWARTS STEYR 0:0 1:4
130 FLORIDSDORFER AC X FC LIEFERING 0:0 0:0
131 SV RIED X GRAZER AK 1:0 1:2
132 FLORIDSDORFER AC X FC LIEFERING 0:0 0:0
133 FK AUSTRIA VIENNA II X SV LAFNITZ 1:0 2:3
134 FC JUNIORS OO X AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 2:2 8:5
135 FC WACKER INNSBRUCK X SKU AMSTETTEN 2:0 2:1
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East HT FT
136 FC LOK LEIPZIG X OPTIK RATHENOW 0:0 2:0
Alemanha - 3.Liga HT FT
137 FC INGOLSTADT X HANSA ROSTOCK 1:0 2:2
138 FC INGOLSTADT X HANSA ROSTOCK 1:0 2:2
139 FC INGOLSTADT X HANSA ROSTOCK 1:0 2:2
Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern HT FT
140 SV HEIMSTETTEN X SV SCHALDING-HEINING 1:1 1:3
Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg HT FT
141 STUTTGARTER KICKERS X SANDHAUSEN II 0:0 1:0
Espanha - Tercera Group 2 HT FT
142 REAL AVILES CF X COVADONGA 1:0 1:1
Bielorussia - Premier League HT FT
143 FK DNYAPRO X FC MINSK 0:0 1:0
144 ISLOCH X FC SLUTSK 0:0 0:1
145 ISLOCH X FC SLUTSK 0:0 0:1
Estônia - II Liiga HT FT
146 JK PIRAAJA TALLINN X PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND III 2:2 2:2
Alemanha - Bundesliga II HT FT
147 ERZGEBIRGE AUE X VFB STUTTGART 0:0 0:0
148 DARMSTADT X DYNAMO DRESDEN 0:0 0:0
149 DARMSTADT X DYNAMO DRESDEN 0:0 0:0
Qatar - Stars League HT FT
150 AL-RAYYAN SC X UMM SALAL 2:1 2:2
151 AL-RAYYAN SC X UMM SALAL 2:1 2:2
Austria - Regionalliga Ost HT FT
152 FCM TRAISKIRCHEN X ASV DRASSBURG 0:1 3:2
153 FCM TRAISKIRCHEN X ASV DRASSBURG 0:1 3:2
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord HT FT
154 HANSA ROSTOCK II X TEBE BERLIN 2:2 2:4
Alemanha - Regionalliga North HT FT
155 HEIDER SV X SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL 0:1 1:2
156 HEIDER SV X SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL 0:1 1:2
Argélia - Division 2 HT FT
157 RC ARBA X JSM SKIKDA 1:0 2:0
158 RC RELIZANE X MC SAIDA 0:1 2:1
Estônia - Meistriliiga HT FT
159 FC KURESSAARE X JK TAMMEKA TARTU 0:1 0:1
160 FC KURESSAARE X JK TAMMEKA TARTU 0:1 0:1
Croácia - 2.HNL HT FT
161 NK SESVETE X NK SOLIN 1:1 1:1
162 NK SESVETE X NK SOLIN 1:1 1:1
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group B HT FT
163 SALPA X P-IIROT 1:0 2:0
164 FC JAZZ X FC HONKA AKATEMIA 1:1 2:4
165 SALPA X P-IIROT 1:0 2:0
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga HT FT
166 HIFK X FC ILVES 1:1 2:2
167 HIFK X FC ILVES 1:1 2:2
Estônia - Esiliiga HT FT
168 FC FLORA TALLINN II X PARNU JK VAPRUS 0:1 0:3
169 RAKVERE JK TARVAS X FC ELVA 1:2 1:4
170 K-JARVE JK JARVE X TALLINNA JK LEGION 0:1 0:2
Romênia - Liga III HT FT
171 CFR CLUJ II X INDUSTRIA GALDA 1:0 2:0
Argentina - Reserve League HT FT
172 GODOY CRUZ RESERVES X ESTUDIANTES LP RESERVES 1:1 1:1
173 CA ALDOSIVI RESERVES X ATLETICO TUCUMAN RESERVES 0:1 2:1
174 VELEZ SARSFIELD RESERVES X NEWELLS RESERVES 1:0 2:0
175 GIMNASIA LP RESERVES X DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA RESERVES 2:0 3:1
176 CA INDEPENDIENTE RESERVES X COLON RESERVES 1:1 2:2
177 HURACAN RESERVES X ARGENTINOS JRS RESERVES 1:1 1:1
178 RIVER PLATE RESERVES X CA TALLERES DE CóRDOBA RESERVES 2:0 3:0
179 BANFIELD RESERVES X BOCA JUNIORS RESERVES 0:0 0:0
Brasil - U20 Cup HT FT
180 FLUMINENSE RJ U20 X VASCO DA GAMA U20 1:0 1:0
Malásia - Cup HT FT
181 NEGERI SEMBILAN X TERENGGANU 2:1 3:2
182 NEGERI SEMBILAN X TERENGGANU 2:1 3:2
183 JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM X PKNP FC 3:0 5:0
Rússia - Division 2 HT FT
184 FK CHELYABINSK X FK VOLGA ULYANOVSK 0:0 2:2
Azerbaijão - Division 1 HT FT
185 ZAQATALA X SABAH FK II 0:0 0:1
186 ZIRA IK II X FC AGSU 1:2 3:4
187 SABAIL FC II X PFK TURAN TOVUZ 0:1 1:2
Indonesia - U20 League HT FT
188 PS BARITO PUTERA U20 X PERSELA LAMONGAN U20 1:1 2:1
Inglaterra - U23 Development League HT FT
189 WATFORD U23 X SHEFF WED U23 0:0 3:1
190 WATFORD U23 X SHEFF WED U23 0:0 3:1
China - Division 2 HT FT
191 SUZHOU DONGWU X HUBEI CHUFENGHELI 1:0 3:0
Womens International HT FT
192 THAILAND WOMEN X MALAYSIA WOMEN 5:0 7:0
193 THAILAND WOMEN X MALAYSIA WOMEN 5:0 7:0
Rússia - U20 League HT FT
194 FK TAMBOV U20 X DINAMO MOSCOW U20 0:0 0:1
195 FK TAMBOV U20 X DINAMO MOSCOW U20 0:0 0:1
Japão - J-League HT FT
196 URAWA RED DIAMONDS X MATSUMOTO Y FC 1:0 1:2
197 KASHIMA ANTLERS X GAMBA OSAKA 1:1 2:2
Coreia do Sul - - National League HT FT
198 GANGNEUNG CITY X CHANGWON CITY 1:0 3:0
199 GANGNEUNG CITY X CHANGWON CITY 1:0 3:0
Republica Tcheca - Youth League HT FT
200 FK PRIBRAM U19 X FK PARDUBICE U19 0:2 2:2